Established in 1970

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/05/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Twin Rinks 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite A Half Ice Practice    GP 
5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite B Half Ice Practice    GP 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Full Ice Practice    GP 
8:10p 9:10p  >Travel> Bantam B - Full Year Full Ice Practice    GP 
 Wed 02/07/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Enfield, Enfield Twin Rink 1 8:10p 9:00p  >Travel> Bantam B - Full Year Practice  Split with Half Year  GP 
Twin Rinks 4:50p 5:40p  >Travel> Squirt B1 Full Ice Practice    GP 
5:50p 6:40p  >Development> Learn to Skate Half Ice Practice    GP 
5:50p 6:40p  >Development> Mite Development U6 Half Ice Practice    GP 
6:50p 7:40p  >Travel> PeeWee B Full Ice Practice    GP 
 Fri 02/09/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Twin Rinks 5:00p 5:50p  >Travel> Mite B Half Ice Practice    GP 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development> Mite Development U6 Half Ice Practice    GP 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt B1 Half Ice Practice    GP 
6:00p 6:50p  >Travel> Mite A Half Ice Practice    GP 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Half Ice Practice    GP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> PeeWee B Half Ice Practice    GP 
 Sat 02/10/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 1:30p 2:50p  TBD  Cyr Arena   GP 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace X-Ice 11:30a 12:50p  >Travel> ECHO Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   BW 
East Haven, East Haven 9:40a 10:45a  >Travel> East Haven Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt B1   MD 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 1 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Norwalk Roughriders Y12U B White   KL 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 2 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game South Windsor Y8U B   DR 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 1:10p 2:10p  >Travel> CT Northern Lights Girls 10U Sil CHC League Game Squirt B1   LF 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 12:00p 1:20p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 CHC League Game TBD   JC 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 1:30p 2:50p  >Travel> Bantam B - Full Year CHC League Game    GP 
 Sun 02/11/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 9:10a 10:25a  >Travel> The Whalers Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee A1 IHONCT  SR 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 1 9:10a 10:20a  >Travel> Squirt B1 CHC League Game Pawling Y10U B   TT 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 2 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite A CHC League Game East Haven Y8U A   JM 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam B - Full Year   GP 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 12:50p 2:10p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y12U B CHC League Game PeeWee B   RG 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:25a  >Travel> South Windsor Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   RP 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:30a 9:30a  >Development> U6 Enfield Yellow Game Amherst White   KH 
9:40a 10:40a  >Development> Mite Development U6 Game Pioneer Valley   KH